SNOW RELATED Archived

100 College Street New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 466950

Issue ID:

5424842

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

SNOW RELATED

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

Resident reports there is a snow mound in the street that needs to be cleared.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.