Acknowledged by: Missouri City, TX

Junk/Abandoned Vehicle Acknowledged

602 Fawnwood Dr Missouri City, TX, 77489, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 357005

Issue ID:

5425634

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Junk/Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

7 times

Reported:

on

Description

White Lincoln parked on driveway with an expired Louisiana plate.

also asked...
Q. Can the vehicle be seen from the street?
A. yes
Q. Is the vehicle wrecked?
A. no
Q. Are stickers expired?
A. yes
Q. Will you give access to view if needed?
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Paul McKeever (Verified Official)

  • Paul McKeever (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.