Glass recycling not picked up Archived

201 E Maple St Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4450

Issue ID:

5426366

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Missed Sanitation Collection

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Should have been yesterday 2/19


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.