Illegal Dumping Archived

620 Hawthorne Pl South San Francisco, CA 94080, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2395

Issue ID:

5426534

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

46425

Tagged:

trash

Description

A TV dumped by the light pole.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.