Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Abandoned Car Acknowledged

45 School St Quincy 02169, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5426728

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Abandoned Car

Viewed:

61 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported:

on

Description

This Ford F-150 is parked on Hancock Ct near School St. Mass plate
31E Y71. It’s clearly been there for more than 2 hours. It hasn’t moved since the last storm several days ago. Parking is very limited in this neighborhood. Please help.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.