Sign Issue Archived

1645 High St Westwood, MA, 02090, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17775

Issue ID:

5426923

Submitted To:

Town of Westwood, MA

Category:

Sign Issue

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Westwood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

North / High Street sign missing completely. Along with "Adams Farm" sign. Replacement necessary.

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Street sign
Q. What is the problem?
A. Sign missing

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.