Inacknowledge ni: City of Houston

Traffic Signs Kinilala

3931 Feagan St Houston 77007, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

5426946

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Kategorya:

Traffic Signs

Tiningnan:

51 beses

Lugar:

Rice Military

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

330179

Nilagyan ng Tag:

signs, traffic

Deskripsyon

Watch for children/pedestrians

ay nagtanong din...
T. What is your area of concern?
S. Sign Needed - Traffic Signs.
T. Why is this a concern?
S. Cars speed on Feagan and pedestrians and children frequently crossing to get to open grassy area. Our son was almost hit crossing.
T. What type of sign missing/damaged?
S. Other Trafic Sign
T. What direction were you traveling?
S. West

Bagong Komento

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong mga pagbabago sa estado.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video