Other Open

813 Dalewood Drive Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 125

Issue ID:

5427130

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

East Raleigh

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

need green trash can! Can was damaged last week on Friday-trash pick up day! The bar lift was broken when dumping green can so the city took can-never brought a replacement can!


New Comment

I want to...