Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

7046 40th Avenue N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5427387

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

61 times

Neighborhood:

Jungle Terrace

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Duplicated By:

4747310, 6376945

Description

Pool is green and is not maintained, Gate to Pool in backyard has been open for months, Front and Backyard overgrown especially Oak Trees in front yard , White Ford Explorer sits in driveway with NO TAG. House looks awful!

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.