Pothole Archived

Washburn @ 8th Topeka, KS 66606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5429744

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

28 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

89748

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Deep pothole on the southwest corner.


5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.