Damaged Mailbox 已存档

6000 Tracy Ave Minneapolis, MN, 55436, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 230

问题 ID:

5430099

Submitted To:

Edina, MN

Category:

Damaged Mailbox

已查看:

22 次数

社区:

Edina

已报告:

服务请求 ID:

42456

已标记:

snow

说明

This was damaged by the plow last night. I know that yesterday was a busy day for you.
How do you pay for repairs from the damage that your plows do to property?
Thanks.
Drew Lundquist
507-327-0052


发表新评论

2 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。