Trash: Litter/debris/bulk waste Archived

196 Morgan St Jersey City, NJ 07302, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6275

Issue ID:

5430701

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Trash: Litter/debris/bulk waste

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

a car caught fire last night on Morgan Street. this debris and broken glass was left behind.

also asked...
Q. Is this a vacant lot?
A. No
Q. Additional Information:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.