Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal Archived

1613–1655 Chapel St New Haven 06511, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2600

Issue ID:

5431038

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Description

All traffic lights from the blvd as far as you can see, are out on Chapel st.

also asked...
Q. Please identify the intersecting streets (if applicable).
A. No Answer Given
Q. Request Type
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.