Acknowledged by: City of South San Francisco

Sign/Traffic Marking Acknowledged

Maple Ave & Grand Ave South San Francisco, CA, 94080, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5431784

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Sign/Traffic Marking

Viewed:

105 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

46440

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Curb faded at Maple Ave/Grand Ave needs to be repainted green - Incident #1902210165


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.