Mosquito Control Archiviato

430 80th Way St. Pete Beach, FL Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

Punti civici: 382175

ID problema:

5432268

Submitted To:

Pinellas County - proper

Category:

Mosquito Control

Visualizzato:

18 ore

Vicinato:

St. Pete Beach

Segnalato tramite:

http://www.pinellascounty.org

Segnalato:

su

Taggato:

mosquito

Descrizione

We live right next to a retention pond and the mosquitoes are getting terrible in our yard. We can barely go outside after 4pm.

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. Time of Day Mosquitoes are Biting
R. Evening
D. What is your zip code?
R. 33706

  • Pinellas County Communications (Ufficialità verificata)

  • Chiusa Pinellas County Public Works - Mosquito Control (Ufficialità verificata)

I commenti sono chiusi per i problemi archiviati.