Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property Archived

2641 30th St Se Washington 20020, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5432695

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Hillcrest

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00099064

Description

Car pulled up on 02/14/19 and the driver lifted the hood as of the vehicle stopped working. Vehicle hasn’t moved since. Also has no proper registration.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.