Street Light Archivado

Rutgers Way Dixon 95620, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 570

Issue ID:

5432732

Submitted To:

City of Dixon

Category:

Street Light

Visto:

96 veces

Neighborhood:

Dixon

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

street light

Duplicated By:

5736455

Descripción

Section of neighborhood street lights are out.

también preguntó...
Q. Pole #?
A. 67938
Q. What is the issue?
A. Out
Q. If pole # is not given, please provide landmarks or location description.
A. All of Rutgers way and one half of Columbia Drive.

Post a New Comment

5 Comentar

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.