Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Illegal Graffiti Acknowledged

360 Newbury St Boston 02115, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5433924

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Graffiti

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Back Bay

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002825658

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti vandalism to the Hynes Station-Newbury St exit and adjacent Newbury St. facing MBTA building

also asked...
Q. Offensive
A. Yes
Q. Object
A. MBTA Station

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.