Reconocido por: City of Detroit

Traffic Signal Issue Reconocido

11908–12058 Outer Dr W Detroit 48223, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Issue ID:

5435664

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Categoría:

Other - Not within City jurisdiction

Visto:

602 veces

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

signs, traffic

Descripción

Green light burnt out

también preguntó...
Q. Is the issue related to a traffic signal or a street light?
A. Traffic Signal
Q. Please provide intersection name.
A. outer and Lyndon
Q. What is the nature of the problem?
A. Other
Q. If you selected "Other", please provide more detail as to the nature of the problem.
A. bulb burnt out

Post a New Comment

2 Comentar

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Adjuntar: Foto Video