City Trees and Park Maintenance Archived

407 Ponce De Leon Pl Decatur, GA, 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3455

Issue ID:

5435913

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Trees and Park Maintenance

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

4" limb busted by weather or passing vehicle needs to be removed. Laying partly in the street. Just down the hill from #407 Ponce De Leon Place, Decatur.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.