Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Detroit

Other - Referred to other City Department Được thừa nhận

12619 Terry St Detroit, MI, 48227, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

5436292

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Danh mục:

Other - Referred to other City Department

Đã xem:

144 lần

Vùng lân cận:

US Congressional District MI14

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

David a 74 yr old vet called to complaint about the 3 dogs (2 Pits & 1 Shepard) that are loose in the neighborhood making it difficult for the people to travel up & down the street. The house where the dogs, a total of 6, are at 12619 Terry between Fullerton. Caller said he has not received mail in several days believing it's in part to the fact that they are afraid of being attacked by the dogs.


Bình luận mới

Thay đổi trạng thái công khai không khả dụng cho vấn đề này.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video