Traffic Issue Archived

7400 19th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1313595

Issue ID:

5436352

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

11 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Stop sign has been hit and is now leaning.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Sign repair

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Signs900 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.