Trash - Missed Pickup Archived

21 Ramsdell Rd Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5436896

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash was not picked up.

also asked...
Q. What was missed?
A. Trash

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.