Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Open

Madison Ave Bridgeport, CT, 06604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5437055

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

On Madison Ave and Arlington they dump big log on the corner

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. na

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...