Acknowledged by: City of Alpharetta

Debris / Animal in Roadway Acknowledged

405 Banbury Crossing Alpharetta, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5440089

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Debris / Animal in Roadway

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3965

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

mud, debris in parking areas and street, nails in car tires. contractors not cleaning up after themselves. i get the rain and mud, but if work is done in mud, needs to be cleaned up. as well as debris. thx


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.