Roadway Signs Archived

164 57th St Se Washington, DC 20019, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5440148

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Signs

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol View

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00101705

Tagged:

pothole, signs

Description

the Stop sign at the corner of 57th Street SE and 57th place SE has fallen down and nobody is stopping at the intersection


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.