Acknowledged by: SeaTac, WA

Street Maintenance Acknowledged

Seatac 98168 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5440668

Submitted To:

City of SeaTac

Category:

Street Maintenance

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

SeaTac

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4670

Service Request ID:

4652

Description

Broken glass all over the north west corner of the intersection probably from a car accident. Has now been there long enough where it’s not having just happened. Please clean up for bike, pedestrian and car safety.


7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.