Other Archived

335 10th Ave Ne Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5441179

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

5359144

Description

Decorative stucco wall is falling down. The side of the stucco has fallen off, metal and rebar are visible. Great home for rodent. House is in disrepair.


2 Comments

  • Shell (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.