Illegal Dumping Archived

1315–1345 Eastshore Hwy Berkeley 94710, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5441308

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

69 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000663828

Tagged:

trash, bike concern

Description

Tons of trash, illegal incampments and bike chop shops all along this block


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.