Sidewalk/Curb Repair Archived

890 3rd Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 955

Issue ID:

5443252

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

18 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Duplicate of:

5443177

Description

light has been down for over six months

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Curb
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 860 3rd ave South
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.