Curbside Trash / Recycling Archived

1 Turner Ln Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5443332

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Curbside Trash / Recycling

Viewed:

101 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There are four AC window units and a Medium size TV behind the trash dumpster in the rear of 1 Turner Lane. Plus there is other small items such as shelving that are on the ground. Can someone take care of that trash problem?

Thank you. Janet Lynch

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue:
A. Other

5 Comments

  • Brian Howard (Verified Official)

  • Paul (Registered User)

  • Health Dept. (Registered User)

  • Closed Town Clerk's Office (Verified Official)

  • Janet Lynch (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.