Trash, Garbage or Refuse Open

79 Magothy Beach Rd Pasadena 21122, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5444039

Submitted To:

Housing/Health Issues

Category:

Trash, Garbage or Refuse

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Lake Shore

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There are no trash cans in the entire park.

also asked...
Q. Is this an apartment, rooming house, or hotel?
A. No

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.