Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property Acknowledged

Kenilworth Ave Ne Washington, DC, 20019, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5444775

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00102726

Description

Under295 at Kennilworth and Nannie Helen Boroughs. Blocking a lane.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.