Tree Concern Buksan

6260 Kerger Road Ellicott City, MD Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

5446124

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree stump removal

Tiningnan:

75 beses

Lugar:

Howard County

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

tree, sidewalk, hydrant

Deskripsyon

Dead ash tree in front of my house in the county right of way, i.e, between the sidewalk and the street. It is near the fire hydrant. It appears to be the victim of the ash borer. I trimmed some branches, but I think it should be removed before more branches fall into the street

ay nagtanong din...
T. Where is the tree?
S. 5260 Kerger Road
T. Select the concern
S. Dead

3 Komento

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video