Sidewalk/Curb Repair Archived

140 25th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5446334

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Duplicate of:

5393448

Description

Five barricades blocking sidewalk awaiting the repair of the hex block

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Sidewalk
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 25th ave
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. Yes

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.