Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

680 Sunset Dr S St. Petersburg, FL 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5446603

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

37 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

5454165, 5453525

Description

Boats and trailors left in yard, other miscellaneous debris all over yard

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.