Public Works Compliments and Complaints Archived

1300 Park St Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5448101

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

City Building Maintenance Other

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-02-0172

Description

Fire Department admin building. The faucet in the conference room has a lose hand set. Please repair or replace.


4 Comments

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Alameda (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.