Public Works Compliments and Complaints Archivé

1300 Park St Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

5448157

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Catégorie:

City Building Maintenance Other

Vues:

34 fois

Quartier:

Alameda

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

19-02-0170

Tagged:

street light

Description

Fire department admin building. There are several florescent lights out in the building, including in the womens bathroom. please replace.


4 Commentaire

  • City of Alameda (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • Reconnu City of Alameda (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • City of Alameda (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • Clos City of Alameda (Membre officiel vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.