Code/Ordinance Enforcement-Other or Unclassified Archived

25996 Gratiot Ave Roseville, MI 48066, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11050

Issue ID:

5448536

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Code/Ordinance Enforcement-Other or Unclassified

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

2 light poles fell over. need to inspect others for possible corrosion.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.