Codes Compliance Archived

5100 28th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1202160

Issue ID:

5448948

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

38 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

4668281, 4963662

Description

Yard is unkept and grass is almost a foot tall. Looks absolutely disgusting! This home is bringing down the value of he neighborhood.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.