Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn Archived

9 Wales Ave Randolph 02368 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5449459

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn

Viewed:

196 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

Furniture located on lawn for weeks

also asked...
Q. Please choose issue
A. Trash & Debris

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.