Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Sidewalks and Curb damage Acknowledged

80 Eastern Street New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5449507

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

128 times

Neighborhood:

Fair Haven Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Duplicated By:

5449537

Description

Resident reports that sidewalk in front of this property is badly damaged. Please inspect.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.