Preso in atto da: City of Alpharetta

Park Issue Riconosciuto

50 S Main St Alpharetta 30009, United States Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

ID problema:

5449693

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Park Issue

Visualizzato:

86 ore

Vicinato:

Alpharetta

Segnalato:

su

Richiesta Servizio ID:

3974

Taggato:

tree

Descrizione

Large tree limb about to fall and plastic that’s been in the tree for months in the Shade Garden


Nuovo commento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.