Rodents (Mice/Rats) Archived

246 Highlander Dr Glen Burnie, MD, 21061, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5449952

Submitted To:

Housing/Health Issues

Category:

Rodents (Mice/Rats)

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

South Gate

Reported:

on

Description

Vacant resident..,Trash piled high against fence and spilling onto driveway. Rat seen scurrying around the trash and debris against house, trash left on curb since Thursday!

also asked...
Q. Is this an apartment, rooming house, or hotel?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.