Street Light Problem Archived

150-298 Apache Cir Gallup, NM, 87301, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 38995

Issue ID:

5451084

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Street Light Problem

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

Malfunctioning pedestrian signal at Second Street and Park Ave on southeast pole. Signal shows green walk signal to cross Second Street when traffic on Second Street has a green light.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.