Codes Compliance Archived

212 Palm Ln N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5453279

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

237 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Description

Neighbors complaining of materials stored around house and garage. Sanitation make contact with customer 2/12/19 but this has not been cleaned up

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged Customer Support (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance 6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance 6 (Verified Official)

  • Steve b (Registered User)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.