Animal Related Archived

2250 Central Ave Saint Petersburg 33712, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5454793

Submitted To:

Pinellas County - proper

Category:

Animal Related

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Grand Central District

Reported:

on

Description

Stray/feral cats running around the 2250 property. East side stairwell has cat food out and could possibly be feeding them.

also asked...
Q. What is the Animal Related Issue?
A. abandoned dog or cats

Post a New Comment

9 Comments

  • Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County - Animal Services (Verified Official)

  • Closed Pinellas County - Animal Services (Verified Official)

  • David K (Registered User)

  • anon (Registered User)

  • anon (Registered User)

  • Billy Bob (Registered User)

  • anon (Registered User)

  • Stefan (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.