Alley Clearing Archived

784 18th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1400

Issue ID:

5455553

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

65 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

blue recycle bin full of non-recyclable trash in rear alley. also mattress and spring

Service Request
Illegal Dumping

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Litter in alley, Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

  • Sanitation 6 (Verified Official)

  • Closed sanitation Inspector 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.