Illegal Dumping Archived

100–116 Downing St New Haven 06513, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 96760

Issue ID:

5455789

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Chatham Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

These two buckets have been on the curbside for close to a week. They’re across the street from 105 Downing


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.