Acknowledged by: Pinellas Park, FL

Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris Acknowledged

10216 60th Cir N Pinellas Park, FL 33782, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1110

Issue ID:

5456393

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

once again our trash did not get picked up in our whole little neighborhood. This is like the third time in the past year that we have been skipped for garbage pickup


6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.